DERBYSHIRE IUK HOLDINGS LIMITED, Lower Kilburn

DERBYSHIRE IUK HOLDINGS LIMITED
The Homestead Derby Road
DE56 0NH Lower Kilburn
Derbyshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DERBYSHIRE IUK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE HOMESTEAD DERBY ROAD, DE56 0NH, LOWER KILBURN, Derbyshire
Company Number
09801067
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2016 - NELCO 23 LIMITED
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
30 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

DERBYSHIRE IUK HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DERBYSHIRE IUK HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DENBY POTTERY
    DE5 8NX  Denby
  2. NONE, NOTTINGHAM ROAD
    DE56 1JT  Belper
  3. UNIT 6 HERITAGE BUSINESS CENTRE, DERBY ROAD
    DE56 1SW  Belper
  4. Tcl House 7 Outrams Wharf, Little Eaton
    DE21 5EL  Derby
  5. QUARNDON HOUSE, THE COMMON
    DE22 5JY  Quarndon
  6. 38 HIGH LANE WEST
    DE7 6HQ  West Hallam
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies